line
line result result result
line

2014 2015年 2016 2017

ポイントについての詳細はポイント規定をご確認下さい。

1
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IRON HEART CUP
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
JIMS CUP
Round4
S&S CUP
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 116 西村 久生
Hisao Nishimura
2009y FXDL 2400cc
jpstroker
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
68
rank2 101 合屋 重信
Shigenobu Gouya
不明 プロストック 2600cc
ガレージ58
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
12
time trial : 12
18
time trial : 18
61
rank3 102 水野 孝法
Takanori Mizuno
不明 XL 1468cc
DUO CYCLE
25
time trial : 25
12
time trial : 12
18
time trial : 18
55
4 100 齊藤 正
Tadashi Saitoh
2012y KOSMAN 2030cc
メイズレーシング
15
time trial : 15
8
time trial : 8
6
time trial : 6
15
time trial : 15
38
5 103 近野 良平
Ryouhei Konno
1999y XL883 1650cc
Pink Elephants
15
time trial : 15
15
time trial : 15
30
6 115 久保 順平
Jumpei Kubo
1996y FXR改 1730cc
FORCE レーシング
10
time trial : 10
10
6 118 川田 幸弘
Yukihiro Kawata
2008y harley 1753cc
riverfield racing
10
time trial : 10
10
8 117 重松 健
Shigematsu Takeshi
2000y XL1200 1600cc
Blue Panther DRT
8
time trial : 8
8
9 105 楠 英樹
Hideki Kusunoki
2008y XL883 1450cc
Kusunoki Custom Works
6
time trial : 6
6
10 109 佐藤 友昭
Tomoaki Sato
1992y FXDC 1340cc
Team Device
1
time trial : 1
4
time trial : 4
5
11 104 高木 雅和
Masakazu Takagi
不明 unknown 1580cc
EASYRIDERS
4
time trial : 4
4
12 106 小里 誠
Makoto Kosato
2009y VRSCF 1320cc
ESS GTD
2
time trial : 2
2

2
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IRON HEART CUP
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
JIMS CUP
Round4
S&S CUP
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 207 山本 敏博
Yamamoto Toshihiro
2002y FXDL 1900cc
ブルーパンサー
12
time trial : 12
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
62
rank2 206 橋本 一清
Kazukiyo Hasimoto
2009y FLHX 1750cc
KUSUNOKI CUSTOM WORKS
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
10
time trial : 10
18
time trial : 18
61
rank3 202 立花 健治
Kenji Tachibana
2003y FXDX 2400cc
BB
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
43
4 201 古澤 恵
Megumi Furusawa
2003y FXD 1550cc
メイズレーシング
15
time trial : 15
6
time trial : 6
10
time trial : 10
31
5 204 塩野 知之
Tomoyuki Shiono
2001y FXST 1550cc
4speedMotorCycles
18
time trial : 18
12
time trial : 12
30
5 217 森 貴昭
Takaaki Mori
2003y FXDL 1750cc
フォースレーシング
15
time trial : 15
15
time trial : 15
30
7 218 谷内 健一郎
Kenichiro Yanai
2008y VRSCD 1240cc
SBレーシング
8
time trial : 8
12
time trial : 12
20
8 210 奥 貞将
Sadamasa Oku
2008y FXD 1690cc
Vehicle Depot
15
time trial : 15
15
9 216 安部 亮
Ryo Abe
1998y BUELL 1200cc
BECKS
12
time trial : 12
12
10 203 杉村 直泰
Sugimura Naoyasu
2012y VRSCDX 1240cc
ESS GTD
10
time trial : 10
10

3
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IRON HEART CUP
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
JIMS CUP
Round4
S&S CUP
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 322 竹中 基貴
Motoki Takenaka
2005y FLSTF 1916cc
Luckys Racing Team
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
68
rank2 313 関口 勇也
Yuya Sekiguchi
1998y XL1200S 1470cc
HOLIDAY-GARAGE
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
61
rank3 300 上田 大悟
Daigo Ueda
2002y XL1200S 1468cc
Pink Elephants
25
time trial : 25
15
time trial : 15
10
time trial : 10
50
4 312 山本 隼
Jun Yamamoto
1998y XL883 1470cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
8
time trial : 8
10
time trial : 10
37
4 333 宮下 明悦
Akiyoshi Miyashita
2009y FXDC 1966cc
TEAM ATOMIC
10
time trial : 10
10
time trial : 10
12
time trial : 12
15
time trial : 15
37
6 301 斎藤 隆
Takashi Saito
1987y XLH883 1530cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
27
7 308 伊藤 成
Naru Ito
2003y FXDWG 1819cc
ローカルライダー
12
time trial : 12
8
time trial : 8
4
time trial : 4
24
8 332 富永 匡洋
Masahiro Tominaga
1997y XL1200S 1470cc
jpstroker
6
time trial : 6
6
time trial : 6
8
time trial : 8
20
9 334 山根 亮太
Ryota Yamane
1999y FXSTC 1854cc
DUO CYCLE
8
time trial : 8
8
10 323 齋藤 誠治
Seiji Saito
2005y FXDL 1966cc
45ディグリーズ、スクラッチサイドレーシング
6
time trial : 6
6
10 338 大久保 広樹
Hiroki Okubo
2003y XL1200S 1300cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
6
time trial : 6
6
12 304 筒井 裕
Yutaka Tsutsui
2009y XR1200 1450cc
T-motors
4
time trial : 4
4
12 330 西澤 洋介
Yosuke Nishizawa
2010y FXDB 1850cc
H-D昭和の森
4
time trial : 4
4
14 314 泉 高洋
Takahiro Izumi
2010y FXDB 1584cc
プルプルクラブ
2
time trial : 2
2
14 320 田上 武良
Taue Takeyoshi
1999y ビューエル改 1200cc
FORCEレーシング
2
time trial : 2
2
14 335 松田 和久
Matsuda Kazuhisa
1999y XL1200S 1470cc
team-M
2
time trial : 2
2
17 319 植村 裕介
Yusuke Uemura
不明 EVO 1430cc
PSYCHO CREW
1
time trial : 1
1
17 336 山口 純一
Junichi Yamaguchi
2002y FXD 1730cc
PSYCHO CREW
1
time trial : 1
1

4
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IRON HEART CUP
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
JIMS CUP
Round4
S&S CUP
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 407 長井 将史
Masafumi Nagai
2007y FXDB 1740cc
ノーズマシンレーシング
15
time trial : 15
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
68
rank2 409 斎藤 喜代司
Kiyoshi Saito
2001y XL883 1230cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
61
rank3 402 野田 飛将
Takamasa Noda
2009y FXD 1740cc
Luckys Racing Team
25
time trial : 25
12
time trial : 12
15
time trial : 15
52
4 410 林 健司
Kenji Hayasi
1990y FXR 1340cc
105 DRAG RACE CLUB
10
time trial : 10
8
time trial : 8
15
time trial : 15
8
time trial : 8
33
5 423 山口 和三
Yoshitada Yamaguchi
2001y XLH1200S 1530cc
山口工業
8
time trial : 8
6
time trial : 6
10
time trial : 10
24
6 405 菊池 純
Jun Kikuchi
2006y TC-FXR 1560cc
メイズレーシング
10
time trial : 10
12
time trial : 12
22
7 453 高橋 和広
Kazuhiro Takahashi
1992y FXR 1340cc
105c/s
12
time trial : 12
2
time trial : 2
6
time trial : 6
20
8 421 奥山 晃生
Akio Okuyama
1999y FXDL 1690cc
Big Twin 200 Over CREW
4
time trial : 4
12
time trial : 12
16
9 420 栗田 知幸
Tomoyuki Kurita
2008y FXDB 1750cc
Big Twin 200 Over CREW
15
time trial : 15
15
10 444 池浦 真
Makoto Ikeura
2006y FLSTC 1750cc
メイズレーシング
10
time trial : 10
10
11 400 高砂 裕一郎
Yuuichirou Takasago
2000y XL1200S 1200cc
GoodSpeedRacing
8
time trial : 8
8
11 454 田中 盛寛
Morihiro Tanaka
1996y BUELL 1200cc
DELTORO レース部
2
time trial : 2
6
time trial : 6
8
13 403 桝井 要
Kaname Masui
1997y FXDL 1450cc
duo cycle
6
time trial : 6
6
14 417 藤井 靖
Yasushi Fujii
1997y FXD 1550cc
WatanabeRaccing
1
time trial : 1
4
time trial : 4
5
14 436 小林 教正
Kobayashi Kyoushou
1985y FXR 1589cc
メイズレーシング
1
time trial : 1
4
time trial : 4
5
16 428 国本 充生
Mitsuo Kunimoto
1995y FXDL 1340cc
DAN’S MC
4
time trial : 4
4
17 445 須賀 睦夫
Mutsuo Suga
2004y XL1200C 1250cc
GUARDIAN DEITY MC
2
time trial : 2
2
17 461 赤松 正英
Masayoshi Akamatsu
2009y FXDL 1740cc
無し
2
time trial : 2
2
19 447 林 憂紀
Yuuki Hayashi
1997y FXD 1600cc
メイズレーシング
1
time trial : 1
1

5
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IRON HEART CUP
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
JIMS CUP
Round4
S&S CUP
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 519 植田 晃章
Teruaki Ueda
2002y BUELL X1 1200cc
TEAM ATOMIC
12
time trial : 12
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
68
rank2 508 丸山 宏紀
Hiroki Maruyama
2006y VRSCD 1131cc
BECKS
25
time trial : 25
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
58
rank3 525 小森 一輝
Kazuki Komori
2007y FLSTN 1580cc
Tiger Mobile&zakk motorcycles
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
15
time trial : 15
15
time trial : 15
51
4 527 齊藤 純
Jun Saito
1992y FXDL 1340cc
105drag race club
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
27
5 520 杉元 英朗
Hideo Sugimoto
1997y XL1200S 1200cc
MOTOTRANCE Racing
8
time trial : 8
4
time trial : 4
12
time trial : 12
6
time trial : 6
26
6 539 馬場 大作
Daisaku Baba
2008y FXD 1580cc
B.J.S.C
25
time trial : 25
25
7 533 成澤 陽樹
Narisawa Yoki
2008y FXDB 1580cc
Big Twin 200 Over CREW
10
time trial : 10
12
time trial : 12
22
8 517 大沼 隆史
Takashi Onuma
2008y XR1200 1200cc
DEVIL'S SAUCE M/C
6
time trial : 6
10
time trial : 10
16
9 526 伊達 智行
Tomoyuki Date
1987y EVO 1340cc
PSYCHO CREW
1
time trial : 1
10
time trial : 10
11
10 524 岡本 幸士
Koji Okamoto
1991y FXR 1340cc
SHIUN CRAFTWORKS
10
time trial : 10
10
11 503 長瀬 一樹
Kazuki Nagase
1999y XLH883 1200cc
ATBサウンドRacing
8
time trial : 8
8
11 523 菊原 芳範
Yoshinori Kikuhara
2006y XL1200R 1200cc
HOLIDAY GARAGE
8
time trial : 8
8
11 531 青木 正洋
Masahiro Aoki
1999y XLH1200 1200cc
HOLIDAY-GARAGE
8
time trial : 8
8
14 500 茶谷 晴嘉
Haruyoshi Chatani
2009y VRSCF 1250cc
DUO CYCLE/淀市
6
time trial : 6
6
15 528 岩室 陽治
Yoji Iwamuro
1999y FXSTC 1340cc
DUO CYCLE
4
time trial : 4
4
15 538 熊谷 岳史
Takeshi Kumagai
1993y XLH1200 1200cc
woodbell motorcycle
4
time trial : 4
4
17 512 山崎 勇弥
Yuya Yamazaki
2002y XL1200S 1200cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
2
time trial : 2
2
17 521 佐々木 春樹
Haruki Sasaki
2002y XL1200S 1200cc
Lawrence crew (ローレンスクルー)
2
time trial : 2
2
19 540 井澤 俊充
Izawa Toshimitu
1999y XLH1200S 1200cc
NOSTALGIA+JPS
1
time trial : 1
1

6
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IRON HEART CUP
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
JIMS CUP
Round4
S&S CUP
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 611 馬場 大作
Daisaku Baba
2008y FXD 1580cc
B.J.S.C
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
75
rank2 606 西牧 勇祐
Yusuke Nishimaki
2008y FXDL 1584cc
Luckys Racing Team
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
51
rank3 627 冨原 悠平
Yuhei Tomihara
2009y FXDF 1580cc
KUSUNOKI CUSTOM WORKS
12
time trial : 12
12
time trial : 12
12
time trial : 12
25
time trial : 25
49
4 623 奥藤 悟
Satoru Okufuji
2008y XL1200C 1200cc
Forest Wing
18
time trial : 18
2
time trial : 2
6
time trial : 6
18
time trial : 18
42
5 621 穂積 浩一郎
Koichiro Hozumi
2008y FXD 1580cc
B.J.S.C
10
time trial : 10
15
time trial : 15
8
time trial : 8
15
time trial : 15
40
6 633 浅田 和俊
Kazutoshi Asada
2008y FXDB 1580cc
クスノキカスタムワークス
10
time trial : 10
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
37
7 624 大杉 夕奈
Oosugi Yuna
2012y FXDC 1580cc
SHIUN CRAFTWORKS
6
time trial : 6
6
time trial : 6
4
time trial : 4
6
time trial : 6
18
7 628 阿部 司
Tsukasa Abe
1989y FXSTS 1340cc
EAC
8
time trial : 8
10
time trial : 10
18
9 600 沼尾 哲平
Teppei Numao
1992y FXRS 1340cc
CLUB HARLEY
2
time trial : 2
4
time trial : 4
4
time trial : 4
10
9 603 石野 達也
Tatsuya Ishino
1998y XLH1200 1200cc
MONSTER-DICK
10
time trial : 10
10
11 631 赤坂 洋一
Yoichi Akasaka
2011y XL1200N 1200cc
モンタナモーターサイクルズ
8
time trial : 8
8
11 636 岡野 康久
Yasuhisa Okano
2001y XL1200C 1200cc
FUZZ racing
8
time trial : 8
8
13 626 川村 美香
Kawamura Mika
1989y FXST 1340cc
アパッチレーシング
4
time trial : 4
4
14 637 芝波田 吉史
Yoshifumi Shibata
1999y FXDX 1450cc
BIG.BRO.
2
time trial : 2
2
15 625 澤田 セイジ
Seiji Sawada
1997y XLH883 883cc
club Harley
1
time trial : 1
1
15 630 鎌田 祐司
Yuji Kamata
2013y XL1200X 1200cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
1
time trial : 1
1

7
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IRON HEART CUP
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
JIMS CUP
Round4
S&S CUP
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 705 松村 友章
Tomoaki Matsumura
1998y S&S 93 Shovel 1520cc
SHIUN CRAFTWORKS
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
75
rank2 702 北川 泰之
Yasuyuki Kitagawa
1979y FXS1200 1520cc
チーム
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
15
time trial : 15
58
rank3 700 磯 政嗣
Masatugu Iso
1982y FLH 1450cc
isodenRacing
18
time trial : 18
12
time trial : 12
8
time trial : 8
18
time trial : 18
48
4 711 小田 憲二
Kenji Oda
1974y FLH 1690cc
Flag Staff motorcycle
10
time trial : 10
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
37
5 701 小田 浩司
Kouji Oda
2013y 不明 1525cc
アパッチレーシング
12
time trial : 12
10
time trial : 10
22
5 704 金城 弘
Hioshi Kinjo
1983y FLH 1530cc
黒鉄麗震愚
10
time trial : 10
12
time trial : 12
22
7 719 濱田 慎也
Shinya Hamada
1978y ショベル 1600cc
フロンティアレーシング
18
time trial : 18
18
8 713 中井 浩之
Hiroyuki Nakai
1958y FL 1600cc
WESTRIDE/MAIDS RACING
2
time trial : 2
15
time trial : 15
17
9 710 菊地 尚
Takashi Kikuchi
1981y FXWG 1450cc
BJSC
8
time trial : 8
8
time trial : 8
16
10 708 阿部 修平
Shuhei Abe
1980y FXE 1450cc
SHIUN CRAFTWORKS
15
time trial : 15
15
11 714 齋藤 由晃
Yoshiaki Saito
1965y J H 2290cc
DASH with BIG BRO.mc
10
time trial : 10
10
12 718 森 秀樹
Hideki Mori
1981y XLH 1340cc
veemachine
6
time trial : 6
6
13 716 瀬下 康之
Yasuyuki Sesita
1980y FLH 1510cc
Vee Machine
4
time trial : 4
4
14 717 佐下谷 大介
Daisuke Sakatani
1980y FLH 1600cc
SHIUN CRAFTWORKS
1
time trial : 1
1

8
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IRON HEART CUP
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
JIMS CUP
Round4
S&S CUP
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 816 松本 真
Makoto Matsumoto
1981y FLH 1340cc
草山自動車 fu-manchu mc
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
75
rank2 804 宮崎 正光
Masamitsu Miyazaki
1976y 不明 1340cc
宮崎設備Racing
18
time trial : 18
10
time trial : 10
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
51
rank3 806 上坂 和美
Kazumi Uesaka
1980y FXB 1340cc
holiday garage
12
time trial : 12
15
time trial : 15
27
4 826 松本 格
Itaru Matumoto
1968y FL 1200cc
KUSAYAMA
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
27
5 812 芳賀 利仁
Toshinobu Haga
1950y FL 1380cc
N.R.T
15
time trial : 15
8
time trial : 8
23
6 830 吉田 和彦
Kazuhiko Yoshida
1976y fxe 1340cc
メイズレーシング
18
time trial : 18
18
6 832 佐藤 隆
Takashi Sato
1982y FXE 1340cc
SHIUN CRAFT WORKS
18
time trial : 18
18
8 803 清水 健一
Kenichi Shimizu
1938y ULH 1340cc
JP STROKER
12
time trial : 12
2
time trial : 2
14
9 817 松本 格
Matsumoto Itaru
1961y XLCH 900cc
草山自動車 fu-manchu mc
12
time trial : 12
12
10 800 紺野 武人
Takehito Konno
1968y XLCH 900cc
N.R.T
1
time trial : 1
10
time trial : 10
11
11 811 芳賀 真奈美
Manami Haga
1981y FLH 1340cc
N.R.T
6
time trial : 6
2
time trial : 2
8
11 815 新井原 博秋
Hiroaki Araihara
1976y FLH 1200cc
104family motorcycle club
8
time trial : 8
8
13 833 鈴木 孝典
Takanori Suzuki
1950y FL 1380cc
N.R.T
6
time trial : 6
6
14 829 佐藤 龍一
Ryuichi Sato
1978y FXS 1200cc
佐藤装建
4
time trial : 4
4
14 834 中野 泰洋
Nakano Yasuhiro
1981y FLH 1340cc
黒鉄麗震愚
4
time trial : 4
4

10
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IRON HEART CUP
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
JIMS CUP
Round4
S&S CUP
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 900 田中 雄三
Yuzo Tanaka
2012y FLHXSE 2212cc
Luckys Racing Team
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
61
rank2 905 岡田 圭介
Keisuke Okada
2015y FLHXSE 2343cc
Luckys Racing Team
10
time trial : 10
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
60
rank3 902 鶴見 勉
Tsutomu Tsurumi
2010y FLHX 2212cc
DUO CYCLE
18
time trial : 18
15
time trial : 15
15
time trial : 15
48
4 901 嶋田 晋平
Shinpei Shimada
2010y FLHX-SE 2070cc
Luckys Racing Team
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
12
time trial : 12
39
5 903 栄井 隆之
Takayuki Sakai
2013y FLTRX 2212cc
Luckys Racing Team
12
time trial : 12
12
6 906 千葉 禎章
Yoshiaki Chiba
2011y FLHX 2030cc
スクラッチサイドレーシング
10
time trial : 10
10
7 907 田代 研
Ken Tashiro
2010y FLHR 2046cc
45DEGREES/スクラッチサイドレーシング
8
time trial : 8
8

11
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IRON HEART CUP
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
JIMS CUP
Round4
S&S CUP
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 1000 杉本 慎太郎
Shintaro Sugimoto
2012y FLHXSE 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
12
time trial : 12
62
rank2 1003 前田 賢一
Kenichi Maeda
2012y FLHXSE3 1800cc
勇紅楽武
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
61
rank3 1008 渡邊 浩也
Hiroya Watanabe
2014y FLHX 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
12
time trial : 12
15
time trial : 15
25
time trial : 25
52
4 1006 船曳 明宏
Akihiro Funabiki
2014y FLHX 1750cc
勇紅楽武
8
time trial : 8
15
time trial : 15
10
time trial : 10
12
time trial : 12
37
5 1005 尾辻 雅也
Masaya Otsuji
2011y FLHX 1580cc
勇紅楽武
4
time trial : 4
10
time trial : 10
4
time trial : 4
15
time trial : 15
29
6 1004 栗田 政雄
Masao Kurita
2011y FLHXSE2 1800cc
勇紅楽武
10
time trial : 10
6
time trial : 6
6
time trial : 6
10
time trial : 10
26
7 1002 藤井 克彦
Katsuhiko Fujii
2011y FLHXSE2 1800cc
勇紅楽武
12
time trial : 12
8
time trial : 8
20
8 1010 柴田 哲也
Tetsuya Shibata
2012y FLHX 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
18
time trial : 18
18
9 1001 川田 雅義
Masayoshi Kawata
2012y FLHXSE 1800cc
Luckys Racing Team
15
time trial : 15
15
10 1019 岩本 裕行
Iwamoto Hiroyuki
2010y FLHX 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
8
time trial : 8
8
11 1014 西川 将之
Masayuki Nishikawa
2012y FLHXSE 1800cc
Luckys Racing Team
6
time trial : 6
6
12 1012 金山 竜信
Kanayama Tatsunobu
2013y FLTR-CVO 1800cc
ユウクラブ
1
time trial : 1
4
time trial : 4
5
13 1007 永枝 尚樹
Nagae Naoki
2014y FLHX 1680cc
なし
2
time trial : 2
2
time trial : 2
4
14 1018 大下 裕司
Hiroshi Ooshita
2011y FLHXSE2 1800cc
勇紅楽武
2
time trial : 2
2
15 1017 増井 貴光
Takamitsu Masui
2010y FLTRX 1580cc
BLUE PANTHER x CLUB HARLEY
1
time trial : 1
1

twitter
twitter
instagram
fb
vda_banner