line
line result result result
line

2014年 2015 2016 2017

ポイントについての詳細はポイント規定をご確認下さい。

1
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
WestDrag200
Round2
Central Circuit
Round3
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round4
in SENDAI HI-LAND
Round5
in Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 101 合屋 重信
Shigenobu Gouya
不明 プロストック 2600cc
ガレージ58
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
75
rank2 100 齊藤 正
Tadashi Saitoh
2012y KOSMAN 2030cc
メイズレーシング
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
12
time trial : 12
10
time trial : 10
25
time trial : 25
52
rank3 102 水野 孝法
Takanori Mizuno
不明 XL 1468cc
DUO CYCLE
10
time trial : 10
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
51
4 103 近野 良平
Ryouhei Konno
1999y XL883 1650cc
Pink Elephants
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
36
5 110 陶山 慎治
Shinji Suyama
2006y destroyer 1300cc
class4
15
time trial : 15
15
time trial : 15
30
6 112 河北 信介
Nobusuke Kawakita
1996y XLH 1960cc
TEAM-HOT-DOCK
10
time trial : 10
15
time trial : 15
25
7 108 安部 亮
Abe Ryo
1998y BUELL 1200cc
BECKS
12
time trial : 12
10
time trial : 10
22
8 106 小里 誠
Makoto Kosato
2009y VRSCF 1320cc
ESS GTD
18
time trial : 18
18
9 104 高木 雅和
Masakazu Takagi
不明 unknown 1580cc
EASYRIDERS
8
time trial : 8
8
time trial : 8
16
10 114 馬場 啓介
Keisuke Baba
1972y XLCH 1750cc
MAIDS motorcycles
12
time trial : 12
12
10 115 久保 順平
Jumpei Kubo
1996y FXR改 1730cc
FORCE レーシング
12
time trial : 12
12
12 111 児玉 孝義
Kodama Takayoshi
2003y FXDL 1550cc
DUO CYCLE
8
time trial : 8
8

2
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
WestDrag200
Round2
Central Circuit
Round3
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round4
in SENDAI HI-LAND
Round5
in Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 209 西村 久生
Hisao Nishimura
2009y FXDL 2400cc
jpstroker
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
75
rank2 202 立花 健治
Kenji Tachibana
2003y FXDX 2400cc
BB
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
68
rank3 206 橋本 一清
Kazukiyo Hasimoto
2009y FLHX 1750cc
KUSUNOKI CUSTOM WORKS
10
time trial : 10
15
time trial : 15
15
time trial : 15
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
48
4 210 奥 貞将
Sadamasa Oku
2008y FXD 1690cc
Vehicle Depot
18
time trial : 18
12
time trial : 12
12
time trial : 12
10
time trial : 10
15
time trial : 15
45
5 204 塩野 知之
Tomoyuki Shiono
2001y FXST 1550cc
4speedMotorCycles
8
time trial : 8
8
time trial : 8
12
time trial : 12
12
time trial : 12
32
6 207 山本 敏博
Yamamoto Toshihiro
2002y FXDL 1900cc
ブルーパンサー
12
time trial : 12
8
time trial : 8
10
time trial : 10
6
time trial : 6
30
7 201 古澤 恵
Megumi Furusawa
2003y FXD 1550cc
メイズレーシング
6
time trial : 6
4
time trial : 4
10
7 212 中村 隆之
Takayuki Nakamura
2000y XLH883 1700cc
BluePanther with INDIE HILL
10
time trial : 10
10
7 214 浅田 和俊
Kazutoshi Asada
2008y flhr-c 1750cc
クスノキカスタムワークス
10
time trial : 10
10
10 213 西田 裕
Yutaka Nishida
1998y 不明 1966cc
JOYRIDE SPEED SHOP
8
time trial : 8
8
10 215 濱田 慎也
Shinya Hamada
1999y XL 1200cc
フロンティアレーシング
8
time trial : 8
8
12 200 藤 知英
Tomohide Fuji
1987y FXRSS 2030cc
バッドインク
6
time trial : 6
6
13 203 杉村 直泰
Sugimura Naoyasu
2012y VRSCDX 1240cc
ESS GTD
4
time trial : 4
4
14 211 小川 清史
Kiyofumi Ogawa
2007y XL1200LOW 1200cc
ca2.jp
2
time trial : 2
2

3
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
WestDrag200
Round2
Central Circuit
Round3
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round4
in SENDAI HI-LAND
Round5
in Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 322 竹中 基貴
Motoki Takenaka
2005y FLSTF 1916cc
Luckys Racing Team
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
12
time trial : 12
12
time trial : 12
68
rank2 313 関口 勇也
Yuya Sekiguchi
1998y XL1200S 1470cc
HOLIDAY-GARAGE
12
time trial : 12
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
68
rank3 300 上田 大悟
Daigo Ueda
2002y XL1200S 1468cc
Pink Elephants
18
time trial : 18
8
time trial : 8
15
time trial : 15
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
61
4 301 斎藤 隆
Takashi Saito
1987y XLH883 1530cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
8
time trial : 8
15
time trial : 15
15
time trial : 15
48
5 321 松島 賢児
Kenji Matushima
1986y XLH883 1200cc
GOODSPEEDRACING
10
time trial : 10
12
time trial : 12
2
time trial : 2
24
6 304 筒井 裕
Yutaka Tsutsui
2009y XR1200 1450cc
T-motors
4
time trial : 4
6
time trial : 6
10
time trial : 10
6
time trial : 6
22
6 312 山本 隼
Jun Yamamoto
1998y XL883 1470cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
6
time trial : 6
6
time trial : 6
10
time trial : 10
22
8 317 森 貴明
Takaaki Mori
2003y FXDL 1750cc
なし
2
time trial : 2
15
time trial : 15
4
time trial : 4
21
9 308 伊藤 成
Naru Ito
2003y FXDWG 1819cc
ローカルライダー
4
time trial : 4
8
time trial : 8
8
time trial : 8
20
10 303 福山 晃希
Fukuyama Kouki
2010y V-rod 1250cc
GJB
8
time trial : 8
10
time trial : 10
18
11 318 長谷川 隆行
Takayuki Hasegawa
1999y XL1200S 1520cc
インディゴレーシング
12
time trial : 12
12
12 323 齋藤 誠治
Seiji Saito
2005y FXDL 1966cc
45ディグリーズ、スクラッチサイドレーシング
10
time trial : 10
1
time trial : 1
11
13 315 伊達 智行
Tomoyuki Date
2002y FXD 1730cc
PSYCHO CREW
6
time trial : 6
1
time trial : 1
7
14 316 久高 幸雄
Yukio Kudaka
2003y XL883 1200cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
1
time trial : 1
1
time trial : 1
2
time trial : 2
4
14 319 植村 裕介
Yusuke Uemura
不明 EVO 1430cc
PSYCHO CREW
4
time trial : 4
4
14 332 富永 匡洋
Masahiro Tominaga
1997y XL1200S 1470cc
jpstroker
4
time trial : 4
4
17 310 辻 昂佑
Kosuke Tsuji
1993y CAP 1250cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
2
time trial : 2
2
17 325 長谷川 健一
Kenichi Hasegawa
1999y XL1200 1440cc
DAN'S MC
2
time trial : 2
2

4
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
WestDrag200
Round2
Central Circuit
Round3
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round4
in SENDAI HI-LAND
Round5
in Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 413 宮下 明悦
Akiyoshi Miyashita
2009y FXDC 1763cc
TEAM ATOMIC
15
time trial : 15
15
time trial : 15
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
75
rank2 402 野田 飛将
Takamasa Noda
2009y FXD 1740cc
Luckys Racing Team
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
15
time trial : 15
65
rank3 407 長井 将史
Masafumi Nagai
2007y FXDB 1740cc
ノーズマシンレーシング
10
time trial : 10
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
54
4 410 林 健司
Kenji Hayasi
1990y FXR 1340cc
105 DRAG RACE CLUB
18
time trial : 18
10
time trial : 10
8
time trial : 8
12
time trial : 12
10
time trial : 10
40
4 420 栗田 知幸
Tomoyuki Kurita
2008y FXDB 1750cc
Big Twin 200 Over CREW
10
time trial : 10
18
time trial : 18
12
time trial : 12
40
6 409 斎藤 喜代司
Kiyoshi Saito
2001y XL883 1230cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
12
time trial : 12
4
time trial : 4
12
time trial : 12
8
time trial : 8
15
time trial : 15
39
7 405 菊池 純
Jun Kikuchi
2006y TC-FXR 1560cc
メイズレーシング
6
time trial : 6
10
time trial : 10
8
time trial : 8
24
8 421 奥山 晃生
Akio Okuyama
1999y FXDL 1690cc
Big Twin 200 Over CREW
6
time trial : 6
6
time trial : 6
6
time trial : 6
18
9 419 小井手 浩二
Koji Koide
2000y XL883 1200cc
DAN'S MC
6
time trial : 6
8
time trial : 8
14
10 408 奥田 征寛
Yukihiro Okuda
1991y FXLR 1340cc
105CYCLESERVICE
12
time trial : 12
1
time trial : 1
13
11 412 濱田 慎也
Shinya Hamada
1999y XL883C 1200cc
フロンティアレーシング
8
time trial : 8
8
11 444 池浦 真
Makoto Ikeura
2006y FLSTC 1750cc
メイズレーシング
4
time trial : 4
4
time trial : 4
8
13 406 斉藤 純
Jun Saito
1992y FXDL 1340cc
105 DRAG RACE CLUB
1
time trial : 1
4
time trial : 4
5
14 404 寺井 忍
Shinobu Terai
2002y FXDX 1550cc
GJB
4
time trial : 4
4
15 403 桝井 要
Kaname Masui
1997y FXDL 1450cc
duo cycle
1
time trial : 1
2
time trial : 2
3
15 418 石山 智宏
Ishiyama Tomohiro
2005y FXDL 1589cc
Big Twin 200 Over CREW
1
time trial : 1
2
time trial : 2
3
17 414 関口 浩司
Koji Sekigichi
2000y XL 1200cc
HOLIDAY-GARAGE
2
time trial : 2
2
17 423 山口 和三
Yoshitada Yamaguchi
2001y XLH1200S 1530cc
山口工業
2
time trial : 2
2
17 426 片山 智之
Tomoyuki Katayama
1998y S1W 1200cc
エノモトズ
2
time trial : 2
2
20 447 林 憂紀
Yuuki Hayashi
1997y FXD 1600cc
メイズレーシング
1
time trial : 1
1

5
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
WestDrag200
Round2
Central Circuit
Round3
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round4
in SENDAI HI-LAND
Round5
in Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 508 丸山 宏紀
Hiroki Maruyama
2006y VRSCD 1131cc
BECKS
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
68
rank2 500 茶谷 晴嘉
Haruyoshi Chatani
2009y VRSCF 1250cc
DUO CYCLE/淀市
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
15
time trial : 15
65
rank3 503 長瀬 一樹
Kazuki Nagase
1999y XLH883 1200cc
ATBサウンドRacing
18
time trial : 18
15
time trial : 15
6
time trial : 6
15
time trial : 15
48
4 506 山根 亮太
Ryouta Yamne
1999y FXSTC 1340cc
DUO CYCLE
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
12
time trial : 12
15
time trial : 15
42
5 509 直井 哲哉
Tetuya Naoi
2001y XL1200S 1200cc
スクラッチサイド&45ディグリーズ
10
time trial : 10
18
time trial : 18
28
6 516 三浦 大介
Daisuke Miura
2009y XR1200 1200cc
cosmic
25
time trial : 25
25
7 513 有間 俊昭
Toshiaki Arima
2009y VRSCF 1250cc
GJB
18
time trial : 18
18
7 517 大沼 隆史
Takashi Onuma
2008y XR1200 1200cc
DEVIL'S SAUCE M/C
18
time trial : 18
18
9 511 叶多 泰弘
Yasuhiro Kanouda
1992y FXRT 1340cc
N.R.T
2
time trial : 2
12
time trial : 12
14
10 505 国本 充生
Mitsuo Kunimoto
1995y FXDL 1340cc
DAN'S MC
12
time trial : 12
12
10 510 藤井 悟
Satoru Fujii
1998y XL1200S 1200cc
R.C.B
4
time trial : 4
8
time trial : 8
12
12 518 松田 和久
Matsuda Kazuhisa
1999y XL1200S 1200cc
MATSUDA
10
time trial : 10
10
13 512 山崎 勇弥
Yuya Yamazaki
2002y XL1200S 1200cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
8
time trial : 8
8

6
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
WestDrag200
Round2
Central Circuit
Round3
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round4
in SENDAI HI-LAND
Round5
in Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 604 小森 一輝
Kazuki Komori
2007y FLSTN 1580cc
Tiger Mobile
15
time trial : 15
25
time trial : 25
12
time trial : 12
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
75
rank2 611 馬場 大作
Daisaku Baba
2008y FXD 1580cc
B.J.S.C
15
time trial : 15
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
61
rank3 606 西牧 勇祐
Yusuke Nishimaki
2008y FXDL 1584cc
Luckys Racing Team
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
15
time trial : 15
58
4 603 石野 達也
Tatsuya Ishino
1998y XLH1200 1200cc
MONSTER-DICK
18
time trial : 18
8
time trial : 8
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
45
5 607 大久保 広樹
Okubo Hiroki
2001y FXDL 1450cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
10
time trial : 10
18
time trial : 18
28
6 600 沼尾 哲平
Teppei Numao
1992y FXRS 1340cc
CLUB HARLEY
10
time trial : 10
6
time trial : 6
10
time trial : 10
26
7 605 伊丹 英晃
Hideaki Itami
2001y FXD 1450cc
ノーズマシンレーシング
12
time trial : 12
12
time trial : 12
24
8 614 武田 朝明
Tomoaki Takeda
2012y XL1200X 1200cc
R.C.B
10
time trial : 10
10
9 615 村松 宏介
Hiroyuki Muramatsu
2004y FXD 1450cc
R.C.B
8
time trial : 8
8
10 609 有留 義祥
Yoshiaki Aritome
2009y XL1200L 1200cc
DUO CYCLE
6
time trial : 6
6
11 616 近藤 英晴
Hideharu Kondo
1997y FXDL 1340cc
R.C.B
4
time trial : 4
4
12 613 山田 昌宏
Masahiro Yamada
2000y FXDL 1450cc
R.C.B
2
time trial : 2
2
13 618 荒井 良治
Fumiharu Arai
2000y FXDX 1450cc
SOULMATES M.C
1
time trial : 1
1

7
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
WestDrag200
Round2
Central Circuit
Round3
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round4
in SENDAI HI-LAND
Round5
in Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 705 松村 友章
Tomoaki Matsumura
1998y S&S 93 Shovel 1520cc
SHIUN CRAFTWORKS
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
75
rank2 702 北川 泰之
Yasuyuki Kitagawa
1979y FXS1200 1520cc
チーム
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
58
rank3 700 磯 政嗣
Masatugu Iso
1982y FLH 1450cc
isodenRacing
18
time trial : 18
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
54
4 707 神谷 健
Ken Kamiya
不明 ショベル 1600cc
frontierレーシング
12
time trial : 12
15
time trial : 15
27
4 710 菊地 尚
Takashi Kikuchi
1981y FXWG 1450cc
BJSC
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
27
6 701 小田 浩司
Kouji Oda
2013y 不明 1525cc
アパッチレーシング
12
time trial : 12
6
time trial : 6
8
time trial : 8
26
7 708 阿部 修平
Shuhei Abe
1980y FXE 1450cc
SHIUN CRAFTWORKS
10
time trial : 10
8
time trial : 8
6
time trial : 6
24
8 713 中井 浩之
Hiroyuki Nakai
1958y FL 1600cc
WESTRIDE/MAIDS RACING
15
time trial : 15
15
9 712 高木 雅和
Takagi Masakazu
1956y FL 1200cc
EASYRIDERS
12
time trial : 12
12
10 704 金城 弘
Hioshi Kinjo
1983y FLH 1530cc
黒鉄麗震愚
10
time trial : 10
10
10 706 西川 直季
Naoki Nishikawa
不明 FLH 1600cc
ラッキー管工レーシング
10
time trial : 10
10
10 711 小田 憲二
Kenji Oda
1974y FLH 1690cc
Flag Staff motorcycle
10
time trial : 10
10
13 703 玉島 修
Osamu Tamashima
1972y FLH 1400cc
INDIAN ORANGE MOTORCYCLE
8
time trial : 8
8
13 709 松田 和久
Kazuhisa Matsuda
1981y FXS 1430cc
DONALDSON
4
time trial : 4
4
time trial : 4
8

8
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
WestDrag200
Round2
Central Circuit
Round3
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round4
in SENDAI HI-LAND
Round5
in Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 802 高橋 豊和
Toyokazu Takahashi
1983y FLH 1340cc
MAIDS Racing
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
75
rank2 804 宮崎 正光
Masamitsu Miyazaki
1976y 不明 1340cc
宮崎設備Racing
18
time trial : 18
15
time trial : 15
12
time trial : 12
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
61
rank3 805 今本 晴之
Haruyuki Imamoto
不明 ジャンク 1340cc
イクイク!EIWA Racing
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
51
4 812 芳賀 利仁
Toshinobu Haga
1950y FL 1380cc
N.R.T
15
time trial : 15
15
time trial : 15
30
5 822 佐々木 陽
Akira Sasaki
1963y FLH 1340cc
SPEED KILLS
18
time trial : 18
10
time trial : 10
28
6 808 八代 啓吾
Keigo Yashiro
1972y アイアン 1000cc
ネオトクシマチョッパーズ
10
time trial : 10
8
time trial : 8
6
time trial : 6
24
7 800 紺野 武人
Takehito Konno
1968y XLCH 900cc
N.R.T
15
time trial : 15
8
time trial : 8
23
8 806 上坂 和美
Kazumi Uesaka
1980y FXB 1340cc
holiday garage
10
time trial : 10
12
time trial : 12
22
9 807 新開 達也
Tatuya Shingai
1956y FL 1200cc
neo tokushima choppers
8
time trial : 8
6
time trial : 6
4
time trial : 4
18
10 803 清水 健一
Kenichi Shimizu
1938y ULH 1340cc
JP STROKER
12
time trial : 12
2
time trial : 2
14
11 816 松本 真
Makoto Matsumoto
1981y FLH 1340cc
草山自動車 fu-manchu mc
12
time trial : 12
12
12 814 西田 浩之
Hiroyuki Nishida
1966y FLH 1200cc
SHIUN CRAFT WORKS
10
time trial : 10
10
13 815 新井原 博秋
Hiroaki Araihara
1976y FLH 1200cc
104family motorcycle club
8
time trial : 8
8
14 801 川村 晃一郎
Kouichirou Kawamura
1970y FLH 1200cc
INDIAN ORANGE MOTORCYCLE
6
time trial : 6
6
14 823 阿部 将人
Masato Abe
1981y FLH 1340cc
HOLIDAY-GARAGE
6
time trial : 6
6
16 809 代田 雅実
Masami Daita
1981y FXS 1340cc
MA SUPPLY with AFRO MOTORCYCLE
2
time trial : 2
2
time trial : 2
4
16 811 芳賀 真奈美
Manami Haga
1981y FLH 1340cc
N.R.T
4
time trial : 4
4
16 817 松本 格
Matsumoto Itaru
1961y XLCH 900cc
草山自動車 fu-manchu mc
4
time trial : 4
4
19 819 奥川 正紘
Okugawa Masahiro
1948y FL 1420cc
Graveyard cycles
1
time trial : 1
1

9
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
WestDrag200
Round2
Central Circuit
Round3
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round4
in SENDAI HI-LAND
Round5
in Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 905 田中 雄三
Yuzo Tanaka
2012y FLHXSE 2212cc
Luckys Racing Team
15
time trial : 15
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
68
rank2 907 岡田 圭介
Keisuke Okada
2011y FLHXSE 2212cc
Luckys Racing Team
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
68
rank3 900 鶴見 勉
Tsutomu Tsurumi
2010y FLHX 2212cc
DUO CYCLE
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
61
4 902 長田 克弥
Katsuya Nagata
2012y flhx 1750cc
Luckys Racing Team
10
time trial : 10
8
time trial : 8
15
time trial : 15
33
4 904 前田 賢一
Kenichi Maeda
2012y FLHX 1800cc
勇紅楽武
4
time trial : 4
6
time trial : 6
12
time trial : 12
15
time trial : 15
33
6 912 栄井 隆之
Takayuki Sakai
2013y PR8 1800cc
勇紅楽武
6
time trial : 6
10
time trial : 10
15
time trial : 15
31
7 901 川田 雅義
Masayoshi Kawata
2012y FLHXSE 1800cc
Luckys Racing Team
8
time trial : 8
4
time trial : 4
8
time trial : 8
10
time trial : 10
26
8 903 嶋田 晋平
Shinpei Shimada
2010y FLHX-CVO 1850cc
我神
12
time trial : 12
12
time trial : 12
24
9 922 千葉 禎章
Yoshiaki Chiba
2010y FLHX 1800cc
45DEGREES スクラッチサイドレーシング
2
time trial : 2
8
time trial : 8
12
time trial : 12
22
10 915 井元 啓介
Imoto Keisuke
2012y FLHXSE 1800cc
Luckys Racing Team
1
time trial : 1
2
time trial : 2
10
time trial : 10
13
11 911 船曳 明宏
Akihiro Funabiki
2014y FLHX 1680cc
勇紅楽武
12
time trial : 12
12
12 906 尾辻 雅也
Masaya Otsuji
2011y FLHX 1580cc
勇紅楽武
6
time trial : 6
6
13 921 吉田 健吾
Kengo Yosihda
2014y FLHX103 1689cc
Luckys Racing Team
4
time trial : 4
4
14 909 長谷川 哲夫
Tetsuo Hasegawa
2013y FLHX 1690cc
KUSUNOKI CUSTOM WORKS
2
time trial : 2
2
15 919 岩本 裕行
Hiroyuki Iwamoto
2010y FLHX 1740cc
Luckys Racing Team
1
time trial : 1
1
15 924 森川 亮
Ryo Morikawa
2012y FLTRX 1689cc
FAST DOG MC
1
time trial : 1
1

twitter
twitter
instagram
fb
vda_banner