line
line result result result
line

2014 2015 2016 2017年

ポイントについての詳細はポイント規定をご確認下さい。

1
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 118 川田 幸弘
Yukihiro Kawata
2008y harley 1753cc
riverfield racing
28
time trial : 18
tournament : 10
25
time trial : 25
53
rank2 105 楠 英樹
Hideki Kusunoki
2008y XL883 1450cc
Kusunoki Custom Works
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
43
rank3 102 水野 孝法
Takanori Mizuno
不明 XL 1468cc
DUO CYCLE
15
time trial : 15
15

2
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 224 橋本 一清
Kazukiyo Hashimoto
2006y FXDC 2400cc
クスノキカスタムワークス
27
time trial : 25
tournament : 2
25
time trial : 25
52
rank2 225 岡田 圭介
Keisuke Okada
2016y FXDLS 2343cc
Luckys Racing Team
18
time trial : 18
15
time trial : 15
33
rank2 227 齊藤 隆
Takashi Saito
1987y XLH883 1640cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
15
time trial : 15
18
time trial : 18
33
4 207 山本 敏博
Yamamoto Toshihiro
2002y FXDL 1900cc
ブルーパンサー
10
time trial : 10
12
time trial : 12
22
5 226 田中 雄三
Yuzo Tanaka
2010y FXD 2212cc
Luckys Racing Team
14
time trial : 12
tournament : 2
14
6 217 森 貴昭
Takaaki Mori
2003y FXDL 1750cc
フォースレーシング
10
time trial : 10
10
7 218 谷内 健一郎
Kenichiro Yanai
2008y VRSCD 1240cc
SBレーシング
8
time trial : 8
8
8 231 伊藤 健人
Kento Ito
2007y FLTR 1753cc
ATC100+
6
time trial : 6
6

3
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 312 山本 隼
Jun Yamamoto
1998y XL883 1470cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
17
time trial : 15
tournament : 2
25
time trial : 25
42
rank1 333 宮下 明悦
Akiyoshi Miyashita
2009y FXDC 1966cc
TEAM ATOMIC
24
time trial : 18
tournament : 6
18
time trial : 18
42
rank3 322 竹中 基貴
Motoki Takenaka
2005y FLSTF 1916cc
Luckys Racing Team
25
time trial : 25
15
time trial : 15
40
4 304 筒井 裕
Yutaka Tsutsui
2009y XR1200 1450cc
T-motors
12
time trial : 12
12
time trial : 12
24
5 334 山根 亮太
Ryota Yamane
1999y FXSTC 1854cc
DUO CYCLE
10
time trial : 4
tournament : 6
4
time trial : 4
14
6 335 松田 和久
Matsuda Kazuhisa
1999y XL1200S 1470cc
team-M
6
time trial : 6
6
time trial : 6
12
7 308 伊藤 成
Naru Ito
2003y FXDWG 1819cc
ローカルライダー
10
time trial : 8
tournament : 2
10
7 315 伊達 智行
Tomoyuki Date
2002y FXD 1730cc
PSYCHO CREW
10
time trial : 10
10
7 342 濱田 慎也
Shinya Hamada
1999y XL883C 1470cc
フロンティアレーシング
10
time trial : 10
10
10 345 堀口 晋也
Shinya Horiguti
2013y FLTR 2032cc
ATC100+
8
time trial : 8
8
11 347 永田 頼宏
Yorihiro Nagata
2009y FLTR 2032cc
ATC100+
2
time trial : 2
2
12 319 植村 裕介
Yusuke Uemura
不明 EVO 1430cc
PSYCHO CREW
1
time trial : 1
1

4
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 479 小森 一輝
Kazuki Komori
2007y FLSTN 1750cc
Tiger Mobile & ZakkMotorcycles
26
time trial : 18
tournament : 8
25
time trial : 25
51
rank2 409 斎藤 喜代司
Kiyoshi Saito
2001y XL883 1230cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
43
rank3 465 植田 晃章
Teruaki Ueda
2002y BUELL X1 1250cc
TEAM ATOMIC
16
time trial : 12
tournament : 4
15
time trial : 15
31
4 453 高橋 和広
Kazuhiro Takahashi
1992y FXR 1340cc
105c/s
20
time trial : 10
tournament : 10
6
time trial : 6
26
5 424 宮田 晋士
Shinji Miyata
1994y XLH883 1200cc
BEARD・motorcycles
15
time trial : 15
8
time trial : 8
23
6 481 浅田 和俊
Kazutoshi Asada
2008y FXDB 1750cc
Kusunoki Custom Works
10
time trial : 8
tournament : 2
12
time trial : 12
22
7 472 疋田 篤史
Atsushi Hikida
2008y FXDB 1690cc
TEAM ATOMIC
10
time trial : 10
10
8 460 山田 裕介
Yusuke Yamada
1998y Buell S1w 1200cc
BEARD RACING
8
tournament : 8
8
9 400 高砂 裕一郎
Yuuichirou Takasago
2000y XL1200S 1200cc
GoodSpeedRacing
6
tournament : 6
6
9 459 羽納 幸一
Koichi Hanou
2005y XL883R 1250cc
BEARD RACING
6
time trial : 6
6
11 478 宮川 眞樹
Maki Miyagawa
2014y XL883 1200cc
Tiger Mobile &Zakk motorcycles
5
time trial : 1
tournament : 4
5
12 480 栗田 知幸
Tomoyuki Kurita
2007y XL1200R 1250cc
DEVIL'S SAUCE M/C
4
time trial : 4
4
12 482 森田 大作
Daisaku Morita
2008y VRSCDX 1246cc
無し
2
time trial : 2
2
time trial : 2
4
12 483 川本 真生
Masao Kawamoto
2004y FXST 1600cc
フロンティアレーシング
4
time trial : 4
4
15 428 国本 充生
Mitsuo Kunimoto
1995y FXDL 1340cc
DAN’S MC
2
tournament : 2
2
16 469 藤野 龍哉
Tatsuya Fujino
1996y XLH 1250cc
Heys Racing
1
time trial : 1
1

5
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 539 馬場 大作
Daisaku Baba
2008y FXD 1580cc
B.J.S.C
27
time trial : 25
tournament : 2
25
time trial : 25
52
rank2 552 杉澤 良馬
Ryoma Sugisawa
1999y XL1200S 1200cc
BEARD RACING
20
time trial : 18
tournament : 2
20
rank3 533 成澤 陽樹
Narisawa Yoki
2008y FXDB 1580cc
Big Twin 200 Over CREW
18
time trial : 18
18
4 545 石橋 伯夫
Michio Ishibashi
2010y Buell XB12R 1200cc
増し締め課
15
time trial : 15
15
5 554 萩間 嵩
Takashi Hagima
2007y XL1200R 1200cc
Heys Racing
12
time trial : 12
12
6 556 鎌田 祐司
Yuji Kamata
2013y XL1200X 1200cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
10
time trial : 10
10
7 544 深田 幸則
Yukinori Fukata
1999y XL1200S 1200cc
黒鉄麗震愚
8
time trial : 8
8

6
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 621 穂積 浩一郎
Koichiro Hozumi
2008y FXD 1580cc
B.J.S.C
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
43
rank1 631 赤坂 洋一
Yoichi Akasaka
2011y XL1200N 1200cc
モンタナモーターサイクルズ
18
time trial : 18
25
time trial : 25
43
rank3 623 奥藤 悟
Satoru Okufuji
2008y XL1200C 1200cc
Forest Wing
17
time trial : 15
tournament : 2
12
time trial : 12
29
4 667 大杉 夕奈
Yuna Ohsugi
1999y FXDX 1450cc
SHIUN CRAFT WORKS
10
time trial : 10
15
time trial : 15
25
5 665 村上 泰生
Yasuki Murakami
2008y FXDF 1580cc
本家かつめし亭
12
time trial : 12
12
5 666 古味 末依
Mai Komi
2002y FXDL 1440cc
SHIUN CRAFT WORKS
12
time trial : 4
tournament : 8
12
7 651 下川 徹
Toru Shimokawa
2003y FXDL 1450cc
DUO CYCLE
10
time trial : 8
tournament : 2
1
time trial : 1
11
8 647 内田 武志
Takeshi Uchida
2006y XL1200L 1200cc
無し
10
time trial : 10
10
9 668 安斎 真
Makoto Anzai
1996y EVO 1340cc
N.R.T
8
time trial : 8
8
10 630 鎌田 祐司
Yuji Kamata
2013y XL1200X 1200cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
6
time trial : 6
6
10 669 齊藤 由晃
Yoshiaki Saito
2010y FXDB 1580cc
BIG BRO.mc
6
time trial : 6
6
12 642 叶多 泰弘
Yasuhiro Kanouda
1992y FXRT 1580cc
N.R.T.
4
time trial : 4
4
13 638 丸山 俊彦
Toshihiko Maruyama
2007y XL1200R 1200cc
FUZZ racing
2
time trial : 2
2

7
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 711 小田 憲二
Kenji Oda
1974y FLH 1690cc
Flag Staff motorcycle
28
time trial : 18
tournament : 10
25
time trial : 25
53
rank2 708 阿部 修平
Shuhei Abe
1980y FXE 1450cc
SHIUN CRAFTWORKS
25
time trial : 25
25
rank3 704 金城 弘
Hioshi Kinjo
1983y FLH 1530cc
黒鉄麗震愚
18
time trial : 18
18
4 720 紺野 武人
Konno Takehito
1958y FLH 1530cc
N.R.T
15
time trial : 15
15
5 718 森 秀樹
Hideki Mori
1981y XLH 1340cc
veemachine
12
time trial : 12
12
6 715 白出 将基
Masaki Shirade
1996y S&S1520 1520cc
conceit
10
time trial : 10
10
7 721 中谷 悟永
Norihisa Nakatani
1980y FLH 1600cc
Vee Machine
8
time trial : 8
8

8
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 805 今本 晴之
Haruyuki Imamoto
不明 ジャンク 1340cc
イクイク!EIWA Racing
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
43
rank2 816 松本 真
Makoto Matsumoto
1981y FLH 1340cc
草山自動車 fu-manchu mc
10
time trial : 10
25
time trial : 25
35
rank3 837 羽佐田 直幸
Naoyuki Hasada
1979y FLH 1340cc
ブルーヘブン
18
time trial : 18
15
time trial : 15
33
4 804 宮崎 正光
Masamitsu Miyazaki
1976y 不明 1340cc
宮崎設備Racing
19
time trial : 15
tournament : 4
12
time trial : 12
31
5 836 森脇 将人
Masato Moriwaki
1982y FX 1340cc
草山自動車工業
12
time trial : 12
8
time trial : 8
20
6 843 楠原 太一
Taichi Kusuhara
1974y FLH 1200cc
FS RACING
10
time trial : 8
tournament : 2
4
time trial : 4
14
7 842 濱名 洋平
Yohei Hamana
1979y XLS 1000cc
Fast or Broken
10
time trial : 10
10
8 812 芳賀 利仁
Toshinobu Haga
1950y FL 1380cc
N.R.T
6
time trial : 6
6
8 845 福井 将人
Masato Fukui
1968y FLH 1200cc
Team 草山自動車
6
time trial : 6
6
10 811 芳賀 真奈美
Manami Haga
1981y FLH 1340cc
N.R.T
2
time trial : 2
2

12
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 901 松本 格
Itaru Matsumoto
1961y XLCH 900cc
草山自動車 競争部
25
time trial : 25
18
time trial : 18
43
rank2 904 藤 知英
Tomohide Fuji
1968y XLCH 1000cc
バッドインク
25
time trial : 25
25
rank3 900 井上 将史
Masafumi Inoue
1961y FLH 1200cc
コバパンレーシング
15
time trial : 15
15

11
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round2
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round3
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 1022 末澤 善行
Suezawa Yosiyuki
2015y FLHXSE 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
25
time trial : 25
25
time trial : 25
50
rank2 1018 大下 裕司
Hiroshi Ooshita
2011y FLHXSE2 1800cc
勇紅楽武
18
time trial : 18
18
time trial : 18
36
rank3 1010 柴田 哲也
Tetsuya Shibata
2012y FLHX 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
14
time trial : 12
tournament : 2
15
time trial : 15
29
4 1004 栗田 政雄
Masao Kurita
2011y FLHXSE2 1800cc
勇紅楽武
15
time trial : 15
15
5 1021 山本 裕也
Yuya Yamamoto
2013y FLTRX 1753cc
ATC100+
12
time trial : 12
12
6 1008 渡邊 浩也
Hiroya Watanabe
2014y FLHX 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
10
time trial : 10
10
6 1026 舘野 元希
Motoki Tachino
2012y FLTR 1750cc
Fast Dog mc
10
time trial : 10
10
8 1023 寺山 翔太
Terayama Shota
2007y FLTR 1753cc
ATC100+
8
time trial : 8
8
9 1013 森川 亮
Ryo Morikawa
2012y FLTRX 1689cc
FAST DOG MC
6
time trial : 6
6

twitter
twitter
instagram
fb
vda_banner