line
line result result result
line

2014 2015 2016年

ポイントについての詳細はポイント規定をご確認下さい。

1
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round2
Fukushima Sky Park
Round3
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round4
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 118 川田 幸弘
Yukihiro Kawata
2008y harley 1753cc
riverfield racing
18 25 18 61
rank2 120 塩野 知之
Tomoyuki Shiono
2006y VRXSE 1300cc
4speedMotorCycles
25 25 50
rank3 100 齊藤 正
Tadashi Saitoh
2012y KOSMAN 2030cc
メイズレーシング
4 18 15 12 45
4 102 水野 孝法
Takanori Mizuno
不明 XL 1468cc
DUO CYCLE
12 12 15 39
5 101 合屋 重信
Shigenobu Gouya
不明 プロストック 2600cc
ガレージ58
25 25
6 119 高橋 忠義
Tadayohi Takahasi
2008y VRSC 1430cc
Masters Racing
6 18 24
7 116 西村 久生
Hisao Nishimura
2009y FXDL 2400cc
jpstroker
15 15
8 105 楠 英樹
Hideki Kusunoki
2008y XL883 1474cc
Kusunoki Custom Works
10 10
9 115 久保 順平
Jumpei Kubo
1996y FXR改 1730cc
FORCE レーシング
8 8

2
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round2
Fukushima Sky Park
Round3
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round4
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 224 橋本 一清
Kazukiyo Hashimoto
2006y FXDC 2400cc
クスノキカスタムワークス
25 25 25 18 75
rank2 207 山本 敏博
Yamamoto Toshihiro
2002y FXDL 1900cc
ブルーパンサー
8 18 18 25 61
rank3 218 谷内 健一郎
Kenichiro Yanai
2008y VRSCD 1240cc
SBレーシング
18 15 33
4 222 寺井 忍
Shinobu Terai
2008y VRSCDX 1340cc
FORCE レーシング
12 15 27
5 217 森 貴昭
Takaaki Mori
2003y FXDL 1750cc
フォースレーシング
15 15
6 219 長井 将史
Masafumi Nagai
2007y FXDB 1740cc
ノーズマシンレーシング
10 10
7 221 菊池 純
Jun Kikuchi
2003y FXD 1550cc
メイズレーシング
6 6
8 203 杉村 直泰
Sugimura Naoyasu
2012y VRSCDX 1240cc
ESS GTD
4 4
9 223 木村 武史
Takeshi Kimura
1991y fxr 2020cc
フォース・レーシング
2 2

3
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round2
Fukushima Sky Park
Round3
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round4
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 301 斎藤 隆
Takashi Saito
1987y XLH883 1530cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
25 25 25 75
rank2 333 宮下 明悦
Akiyoshi Miyashita
2009y FXDC 1966cc
TEAM ATOMIC
18 15 12 25 58
rank3 322 竹中 基貴
Motoki Takenaka
2005y FLSTF 1916cc
Luckys Racing Team
15 18 18 51
4 304 筒井 裕
Yutaka Tsutsui
2009y XR1200 1450cc
T-motors
4 10 15 15 40
4 312 山本 隼
Jun Yamamoto
1998y XL883 1470cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
10 12 10 18 40
6 308 伊藤 成
Naru Ito
2003y FXDWG 1819cc
ローカルライダー
6 6 12 24
7 340 藤井 靖
Yasushi Fujii
2001y GHV 1750cc
B-H
8 2 10 20
8 300 上田 大悟
Daigo Ueda
2002y XL1200S 1468cc
Pink Elephants
8 8 16
9 313 関口 勇也
Yuya Sekiguchi
1998y XL1200S 1470cc
HOLIDAY-GARAGE
12 12
10 316 久高 幸雄
Yukio Kudaka
2003y XL883 1200cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
6 1 7
11 334 山根 亮太
Ryota Yamane
1999y FXSTC 1854cc
DUO CYCLE
4 4
12 320 田上 武良
Taue Takeyoshi
1999y ビューエル改 1200cc
FORCEレーシング
2 2
13 341 中山 裕二
Yuuji Nakayama
1998y FXSTC 1950cc
veemachine
1 1

4
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round2
Fukushima Sky Park
Round3
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round4
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 465 植田 晃章
Teruaki Ueda
2002y BUELL X1 1250cc
TEAM ATOMIC
18 25 25 25 75
rank2 421 奥山 晃生
Akio Okuyama
1999y FXDL 1690cc
Big Twin 200 Over CREW
15 18 18 51
rank3 409 斎藤 喜代司
Kiyoshi Saito
2001y XL883 1230cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
25 6 31
4 453 高橋 和広
Kazuhiro Takahashi
1992y FXR 1340cc
105c/s
10 18 28
5 456 藤田 敬
Fujita Kei
1998y ビューエル 1200cc
ESSGTD
15 12 27
6 424 宮田 晋士
Shinji Miyata
1994y XLH883 1200cc
BEARD・motorcycles
8 15 23
7 474 清水 徹也
Tetsuya Shimizu
1997y Buell 1200cc
GTD
10 6 16
8 402 野田 飛将
Takamasa Noda
2009y FXD 1740cc
Luckys Racing Team
15 15
9 444 池浦 真
Makoto Ikeura
2006y FLSTC 1750cc
メイズレーシング
12 12
9 461 赤松 正英
Masayoshi Akamatsu
2009y FXDL 1740cc
無し
12 12
9 466 中北 和登
Kazuto Nakakita
2003y FLSTC-I 1753cc
ATC100+
12 12
9 469 藤野 龍哉
Tatsuya Fujino
1996y XLH 1250cc
Heys Racing
8 4 12
13 452 吉田 光
Hikaru Yoshida
2000y FXDX 1589cc
Big Twin 200 Over CREW
10 10
13 477 井上 浩和
Hirokazu Inoue
1996y XL1200S 1250cc
BEARD RACING
10 10
15 460 山田 裕介
Yusuke Yamada
1998y Buell S1w 1200cc
BEARD RACING
8 8
15 478 宮川 眞樹
Maki Miyagawa
2014y XL883 1200cc
Tiger Mobile &Zakk motorcycles
8 8
17 472 疋田 篤史
Atsushi Hikida
2008y FXDB 1690cc
TEAM ATOMIC
6 6
18 451 井川 学
Manabu Ikawa
2001y FXDXT 1737cc
増し締め課
4 4
18 459 羽納 幸一
Koichi Hanou
2005y XL883R 1250cc
BEARD RACING
4 4
20 403 桝井 要
Kaname Masui
1997y FXDL 1450cc
duo cycle
2 2
20 436 小林 教正
Kobayashi Kyoushou
1985y FXR 1589cc
メイズレーシング
2 2
20 463 高木 博史
Hiroshi Takagi
1985y FXEF 1340cc
FUZZ racing
2 2
23 422 池田 貴広
Takahiro Ikeda
1995y FXDL 1340cc
sleeper's
1 1
23 458 藤本 資康
Motoyasu Fujimoto
1998y XLH883H 1200cc
BEARD RACING
1 1
23 462 峯田 勝視
Katsushi Mineta
1990y FXR 1580cc
DEVIL'S SAUCE M/C
1 1

5
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round2
Fukushima Sky Park
Round3
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round4
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 525 小森 一輝
Kazuki Komori
2007y FLSTN 1580cc
Tiger Mobile&zakk motorcycles
18 25 25 18 68
rank2 539 馬場 大作
Daisaku Baba
2008y FXD 1580cc
B.J.S.C
25 18 18 25 68
rank3 542 栗田 知幸
Kurita Tomoyuki
2009y FXD 1580cc
Big Twin 200 Over CREW
15 15 15 45
4 544 深田 幸則
Yukinori Fukata
1999y XL1200S 1200cc
黒鉄麗震愚
12 10 22
5 503 長瀬 一樹
Kazuki Nagase
1999y XLH883 1200cc
ATBサウンドRacing
8 8 2 18
5 538 熊谷 岳史
Takeshi Kumagai
1993y XLH1200 1200cc
woodbell motorcycle
10 8 18
7 540 井澤 俊充
Izawa Toshimitu
1999y XLH1200S 1200cc
NOSTALGIA+JPS
6 10 16
8 526 伊達 智行
Tomoyuki Date
1987y EVO 1340cc
PSYCHO CREW
15 15
9 517 大沼 隆史
Takashi Onuma
2008y XR1200 1200cc
DEVIL'S SAUCE M/C
12 12
9 537 鈴木 良太
Suzuki Ryota
2001y fxd 1450cc
woodbell motorcycle
6 6 12
9 550 黒沢 久行
Hisayuki Kurosawa
2008y FXDB 1580cc
V-MONSTER RACING
12 12
12 545 石橋 伯夫
Michio Ishibashi
2010y Buell XB12R 1200cc
増し締め課
10 10
13 532 朴 勇太
Yuuta Boku
1999y XLH1200S 1200cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
8 8
14 512 山崎 勇弥
Yuya Yamazaki
2002y XL1200S 1200cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
4 4
14 549 田村 威晃
Takaaki Tamura
2002y XL1200S 1200cc
V-MONSTER RACING
4 4
16 531 青木 正洋
Masahiro Aoki
1999y XLH1200 1200cc
HOLIDAY-GARAGE
2 2
17 543 永井 風咲人
Fusato Nagai
2010y FXDL 1580cc
なし
1 1

6
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round2
Fukushima Sky Park
Round3
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round4
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 606 西牧 勇祐
Yusuke Nishimaki
2008y FXDL 1584cc
Luckys Racing Team
25 25 25 75
rank2 633 浅田 和俊
Kazutoshi Asada
2008y FXDB 1580cc
クスノキカスタムワークス
18 18 18 54
rank3 631 赤坂 洋一
Yoichi Akasaka
2011y XL1200N 1200cc
モンタナモーターサイクルズ
15 12 25 52
4 623 奥藤 悟
Satoru Okufuji
2008y XL1200C 1200cc
Forest Wing
18 10 15 43
5 621 穂積 浩一郎
Koichiro Hozumi
2008y FXD 1580cc
B.J.S.C
12 15 15 10 42
6 624 大杉 夕奈
Oosugi Yuna
2012y FXDC 1580cc
SHIUN CRAFTWORKS
10 12 22
7 642 叶多 泰弘
Yasuhiro Kanouda
1992y FXRT 1580cc
N.R.T.
8 12 20
8 647 内田 武志
Takeshi Uchida
2006y XL1200L 1200cc
無し
8 4 12
9 628 阿部 司
Tsukasa Abe
1989y FXSTS 1340cc
EAC
10 10
9 645 鈴木 貴之
Takayuki Suzuki
2015y FXDL 1580cc
DEVIL'S SAUCE M/C
2 8 10
11 651 下川 徹
Toru Shimokawa
2003y FXDL 1450cc
DUO CYCLE
8 8
12 630 鎌田 祐司
Yuji Kamata
2013y XL1200X 1200cc
GARAGE NOSTALGIA
1 6 7
13 643 稲角 彰俊
Akitoshi Inazumi
2000y XL1200S 1200cc
アパッチレーシング
6 6
13 646 小川 佳代
Kayo Ogawa
2000y FLSTS 1450cc
DUO CYCLE
6 6
13 648 齋藤 由晃
Yoshiaki Saito
2000y FLSTF 1450cc
BIG BRO.MC
6 6
16 638 丸山 俊彦
Toshihiko Maruyama
2007y XL1200R 1200cc
FUZZ racing
4 4
16 656 中島 輝彦
Teruhiko Nakajima
1991y FLSTF 1340cc
REDVIPERS MC
4 4
18 622 丹野 博幸
Hiroyuki Tanno
1999y FXD 1450cc
DEVIL'S SAUCE M/C
2 2
18 660 庄子 匠
Takumi Shoji
2005y ダイナ 1450cc
ECC Racing
2 2
20 636 岡野 康久
Yasuhisa Okano
2001y XL1200C 1200cc
FUZZ racing
1 1
20 658 猪股 えりか
Erika Inomata
1994y FLSTF 1340cc
erika
1 1

7
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round2
Fukushima Sky Park
Round3
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round4
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 704 金城 弘
Hioshi Kinjo
1983y FLH 1530cc
黒鉄麗震愚
12 25 25 62
rank2 700 磯 政嗣
Masatugu Iso
1982y FLH 1450cc
isodenRacing
25 18 43
rank2 702 北川 泰之
Yasuyuki Kitagawa
1979y FXS1200 1520cc
チーム
18 25 43
4 720 紺野 武人
Konno Takehito
1958y FLH 1530cc
N.R.T
6 18 18 42
5 711 小田 憲二
Kenji Oda
1974y FLH 1690cc
Flag Staff motorcycle
15 15 30
6 710 菊地 尚
Takashi Kikuchi
1981y FXWG 1450cc
BJSC
2 15 12 29
7 715 白出 将基
Masaki Shirade
1996y S&S1520 1520cc
conceit
12 15 27
8 708 阿部 修平
Shuhei Abe
1980y FXE 1450cc
SHIUN CRAFTWORKS
10 12 22
9 701 小田 浩司
Kouji Oda
2013y 不明 1525cc
アパッチレーシング
8 8
10 718 森 秀樹
Hideki Mori
1981y XLH 1340cc
veemachine
4 4
11 714 齋藤 由晃
Yoshiaki Saito
1965y J H 2290cc
DASH with BIG BRO.mc
1 1

8
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round2
Fukushima Sky Park
Round3
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round4
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 805 今本 晴之
Haruyuki Imamoto
不明 ジャンク 1340cc
イクイク!EIWA Racing
18 25 25 68
rank2 834 中野 泰洋
Nakano Yasuhiro
1981y FLH 1340cc
黒鉄麗震愚
10 25 18 53
rank3 804 宮崎 正光
Masamitsu Miyazaki
1976y 不明 1340cc
宮崎設備Racing
15 18 10 15 48
4 816 松本 真
Makoto Matsumoto
1981y FLH 1340cc
草山自動車 fu-manchu mc
25 18 43
5 837 羽佐田 直幸
Naoyuki Hasada
1979y FLH 1340cc
ブルーヘブン
8 12 12 12 36
6 840 大関 友和
Tomokazu Ozeki
1981y fxb 1340cc
BJSC
10 6 16
7 817 松本 格
Matsumoto Itaru
1961y XLCH 900cc
草山自動車 fu-manchu mc
15 15
7 830 吉田 和彦
Kazuhiko Yoshida
1976y fxe 1340cc
メイズレーシング
15 15
9 806 上坂 和美
Kazumi Uesaka
1980y FXB 1340cc
holiday garage
12 12
10 811 芳賀 真奈美
Manami Haga
1981y FLH 1340cc
N.R.T
8 2 10
10 812 芳賀 利仁
Toshinobu Haga
1950y FL 1380cc
N.R.T
10 10
10 815 新井原 博秋
Hiroaki Araihara
1976y FLH 1200cc
104family motorcycle club
6 4 10
13 836 森脇 将人
Masato Moriwaki
1982y FX 1340cc
草山自動車工業
8 8
13 841 阿部 敬寛
Takahiro Abe
1980y FXS 1340cc
A &I 工房
8 8
15 826 松本 格
Itaru Matumoto
1968y FL 1200cc
KUSAYAMA
4 4
16 838 平野 忠昭
Tadaaki Hirano
1981y FXS 1340cc
Vee Machine
2 2
17 833 鈴木 孝典
Takanori Suzuki
1950y FL 1380cc
N.R.T
1 1

10
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round2
Fukushima Sky Park
Round3
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round4
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 900 田中 雄三
Yuzo Tanaka
2012y FLHXSE 2212cc
Luckys Racing Team
25 25 25 75
rank2 911 中村 颯利
Nakamura Souri
2014y FLHX 2032cc
ATC100+
25 25
rank3 910 永田 頼宏
Yorihiro Nagata
2011y FLHX-CVO 2020cc
ATC100+
18 18
4 908 堀口 晋也
Sinya Horiguti
2011y FLHXSE 2032cc
ATC100+
15 15

11
順位 V.D.A No. Rider
マシン
チーム名
Round1
IKURA'S AMEFES
Round2
Fukushima Sky Park
Round3
Kasaoka Fureai Airport
Round4
Fukushima Sky Park
ランキング
有効ポイント
rank1 1008 渡邊 浩也
Hiroya Watanabe
2014y FLHX 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
18 25 25 68
rank2 1020 岡田 圭介
Keisuke Okada
2015y FLHXSE 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
25 18 18 18 61
rank3 1022 末澤 善行
Suezawa Yosiyuki
2015y FLHXSE 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
12 25 12 15 52
4 1024 上山 周作
Shusaku Ueyama
2007y FLTR 1851cc
ATC100+
8 15 23
5 1000 杉本 慎太郎
Shintaro Sugimoto
2012y FLHXSE 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
15 15
5 1010 柴田 哲也
Tetsuya Shibata
2012y FLHX 1850cc
Luckys Racing Team
15 15
7 1004 栗田 政雄
Masao Kurita
2011y FLHXSE2 1800cc
勇紅楽武
10 10
7 1006 船曳 明宏
Akihiro Funabiki
2014y FLHX 1750cc
勇紅楽武
10 10
9 1018 大下 裕司
Hiroshi Ooshita
2011y FLHXSE2 1800cc
勇紅楽武
8 8
10 1021 山本 裕也
Yuya Yamamoto
2013y FLTRX 1753cc
ATC100+
6 6

twitter
twitter
instagram
fb
vda_banner